Official Final Standings:
Names in bold represent the winner of each jersey.
The (+1) represents either the one free stage absence per discipline all duelists receive or a non-free stage absence plus the team stage bonus.
The (+2) represents the free stage absence plus the team stage bonus.
Yellow Jersey Standings (Overall)
Duelist /Tour Points (Amount Gained in Last Stage)
1. Matthew Algiers Simon / 99 (7+1)
2. Kheldar Drasinia / 73 (5)
3. Xanth van Bokkelen / 71 (3)
4. Maranya Valkonan / 65 (10)
5. Vincent Smith / 62 (7+1)
6. Sartan / 58 (+1)
7. Jake Thrash / 58 (+1)
8. Thorne / 57 (1)
9. Napoleon Bonarat / 54 (+1)
10. Tasslehofl Momus / 48
11. Neo Eternity / 47
12. Misty / 44
13. Koyliak VanDuran-Simon / 43 (+1)
14. Sivanna Cyredghymn / 42 (1)
15. Anubis Karos / 42
16. Salvador Delahada/ 38
17. Rekah Ilyriana / 36
18. Stiles Mornay / 35 (5)
19. Artemus Kurgen / 30
20. Aja Bird / 30
21. Wyheree / 28
22. Kelathe Skelicia / 27
23. Drake Genais / 22 (3)
24. Maria Graziano / 18
25. Nova Grey-Shadow / 15 (+1)
26. Ticallion Carter / 15
27. Lem DeAngelo / 13 (10+3)
28. Skid / 13
29. G'nort Dragoon-Talanador / 11
30. Myria Graziano / 10
31. Deathlord / 9
32. Amaltea / 8
33. Penelope / 7
34. Aramis / 7
35. Sinjin Fai / 6
36. D / 5
37. Porthos / 5
38. Xenograg Bey / 4
39. Vanion Shadowcast / 4
40. Dawn Shadowsbane-Karos / 4
41. Rena Cronin / 4
42. Des / 3
43. Athos / 3
44. d'Artagnan / 3
Red Jersey Standings (Swords)
Duelist / Swords Points (Amount Gained in Last Swords Stage)
1. Neo Eternity / 31
2. Xanth van Bokkelen / 28 (1)
3. Matthew Algiers Simon / 22
4. Thorne / 20
5. Kheldar Drasinia / 18 (5)
6. Rekah Ilyriana / 17 (6)
7. Maranya Valkonan / 15
8. Jake Thrash / 15
9. Maria Graziano / 13
10. Salvador Delahada / 12 (5)
11. Tasslehofl Momus / 11 (3)
12. Aja Bird / 11
13. Sartan / 11
14. Napoleon Bonarat / 10
15. Artemus Kurgen / 10
16. Anubis Karos / 9
17. Wyheree / 8
18. Misty / 6
19. Stiles Mornay / 5 (2)
20. Deathlord / 5
21. Vincent Smith / 5
22. Koyliak VanDuran-Simon / 4
23. Penelope / 3
24. Kelathe Skelicia / 3
25. Skid / 2
26. Ticallion Carter / 2
27. Drake Genais / 2 (1)
Green Jersey Standings (Fists)
Duelist / Green Nobles (Amount Gained in Last Fists Stage)
1. Kheldar Drasinia / 44 (9)
2. Matthew Algiers Simon / 39
3. Anubis Karos / 33 (4)
4. Xanth van Bokkelen / 27
5. Sartan / 20 (8)
6. Maranya Valkonan / 20
7. Tasslehofl Momus / 19 (9)
8. Jake Thrash / 19 (3)
9. Koyliak VanDuran-Simon / 18
10. Napoleon Bonarat / 15 (2)
11. Misty / 15
12. Thorne / 15
13. Drake Genais / 10
14. Vincent Smith / 7 (1)
15. Salvador Delahada / 7
16. Ticallion Carter / 6
17. Kelathe Skelicia / 6
18. Wyheree / 5 (5)
19. Neo Eternity / 5
20. Myria Graziano / 5
21. Artemus Kurgen / 5
22. G'nort Dragoon-Talanador / 4
23. Xenograg Bey / 1
Blue Jersey Standings (Magic)
Duelist / Magic Points (Amount Gained in Last Magic Stage)
1. Sivanna Cyredghymn / 36
2. Matthew Algiers Simon / 30 (15)
3. Vincent Smith / 21 (15)
4. Tasslehofl Momus / 18
5. Xanth van Bokkelen / 16
6. Misty / 14
7. Maranya Valkonan / 14 (12)
8. Kheldar Drasinia / 13
9. Lem DeAngelo / 12 (12)
10. Artemus Kurgen / 10
11. Stiles Mornay / 8
12. Thorne / 6
13. Kelathe Skelicia / 6
14. Aja Bird / 3
15. Napoleon Bonarat / 2
16. Neo Eternity / 2
17. Anubis Karos / 1
White Jersey Standings (Overall Rookie)
Duelist / Tour Points (Amount Gained in Last Stage)
1. Napoleon Bonarat / 54 (+1)
2. Misty / 44
3. Salvador Delahada / 38
4. Rekah Ilyriana / 36
5. Stiles Mornay / 35 (5)
6. Aja Bird / 30
7. Wyheree / 28
8. Kelathe Skelicia / 27
9. Drake Genais / 22 (3)
10. Nova Grey-Shadow / 15
11. Skid / 13
12. Amaltea / 8
13. Penelope / 7
14. Aramis / 7
15. Sinjin Fai / 6
16. D / 5
17. Porthos / 5
18. Dawn Shadowsbane-Karos / 4
19. Des / 3
20. Athos / 3
21. d'Artagnan / 3
Team Standings
Team / Silver Nobles (Amount Gained In Last Stage)
1. CrushBob / 752 (30)
2. The Fun-Tastics / 481 (16)
3. Deathcake / 418 (2)
4. Great of Strength / 293 (6)
5. Wrecking Crew / 233 (5)
6. GnomCorp / 210
7. FEARLESS / 81
8. Victory's Secret / 30
Stage Winners
Stage (Type): Duelist (Team)
Stage 1 (Fists Brawl): Napoleon Bonarat (CrushBob)
Stage 2 (Fists Regular): Kheldar Drasinia (Wrecking Crew)
Stage 3 (Swords Regular): Anubis Karos (Great of Strength)
Stage 4 (Swords Tag Team): Thorne & Rekah Ilyriana (Deathcake)
Stage 5 (Magic Regular): Sivanna Cyredghymn (Deathcake)
Stage 6 (Magic Tournament): Misty (The Fun-Tastics)
Stage 7 (Fists Tag Team): Matthew Algiers Simon & Sartan (CrushBob)
Stage 8 (Fists Regular): Xanth van Bokkelen (Great of Strength)
Stage 9 (Swords Regular): Maranya Valkonan (The Fun-Tastics)
Stage 10 (Swords Tournament): Wyheree (Fearless)
Stage 11 (Magic Regular): Sivanna Cyredghymn (Deathcake)
Stage 12 (Magic Brawl): Aja Bird (The Fun-Tastics)
Stage 13 (Fists Regular): Kheldar Drasinia (Wrecking Crew)
Stage 14 (Fists Tournament): Sartan (CrushBob)
Stage 15 (Swords Regular): Xanth van Bokkelen (Great of Strength)
Stage 16 (Swords Brawl): Salvador Delahada (Deathcake)
Stage 17 (Magic Regular): Vincent Smith (CrushBob)
Stage 18 (Magic Tag Team): Maranya Valkonan (The Fun-Tastics) & Lem DeAngelo
Stage Team Bonuses
Stage (Type): Team / SNs
Stage 1 (Fists Brawl): CrushBob / 73
Stage 2 (Fists Regular): CrushBob / 51
Stage 3 (Swords Regular): Great of Strength / 41
Stage 4 (Swords Tag Team): CrushBob / 55
Stage 5 (Magic Regular): Deathcake / 51
Stage 6 (Magic Tournament): CrushBob / 24
Stage 7 (Fists Tag Team): CrushBob / 57
Stage 8 (Fists Regular): CrushBob / 70
Stage 9 (Swords Regular): The Fun-Tastics / 63
Stage 10 (Swords Tournament): The Fun-Tastics / 35
Stage 11 (Magic Regular): CrushBob / 30
Stage 12 (Magic Brawl): The Fun-Tastics / 35
Stage 13 (Fists Regular): CrushBob / 42
Stage 14 (Fists Tournament): CrushBob / 46
Stage 15 (Swords Regular): CrushBob / 29
Stage 16 (Swords Brawl): Deathcake / 31
Stage 17 (Magic Regular): CrushBob / 30
Stage 18 (Magic Tag Team): CrushBob / 30
- Site Home Board index In Character Posts Sports Archive Tour de RhyDin & Duel Master
- Search
-
- It is currently Thu May 23, 2024 10:50 am
- All times are UTC-04:00
Tour de RhyDin 2010 Official Standings - Final
Announcements and updates regarding the Tour.
- DUEL Random
- RoH Official
- Posts: 86
- Joined: Fri Jan 21, 2005 10:06 pm
Locked
1 post
• Page 1 of 1
Return to “Tour de RhyDin & Duel Master”
Jump to
- ↳ Map
- ↳ Shops
- ↳ Jobs
- ↳ Lottery
- ↳ Public Ads
- ↳ DoS FAQ
- ↳ DoF FAQ
- ↳ DoM FAQ
- Administration
- ↳ Coordinator's Corner
- ↳ FAQ
- Frontpage News
- ↳ Headlines
- ↳ Town Crier (Public Playables)
- In Character Posts
- ↳ Community Events
- ↳ The Arena
- ↳ The Outback
- ↳ Twilight Isle
- ↳ Duel Madness
- ↳ Sports Archive
- ↳ Gunsmoke and Ashes
- ↳ The RDL Battleground
- ↳ G&A OOC
- ↳ Ragnarok
- ↳ The Hydra's Den
- ↳ Tour de RhyDin & Duel Master
- ↳ Tour OOC
- ↳ Tour Archives 2007
- ↳ Tour Archives 2006
- ↳ Duel Master Archives
- ↳ InterGender Wars
- ↳ Great Helm Tavern
- Player Discussions
- ↳ Community Townhall
- ↳ Duel of Swords (OOC)
- ↳ Duel of Fists (OOC)
- ↳ DoF Title Center
- ↳ Opal Realms
- ↳ Duel of Magic (OOC)
- ↳ Thoughts at Large
- ↳ Achievement Awards
- Storyboards
- ↳ Storyboard Guidelines
- ↳ Atlas Rhydinica (shared)
- ↳ The Streets of Rhy'Din (shared)
- ↳ Governor's Office
- ↳ RhyDin Media Center
- ↳ Beyond the Gates (shared)
- ↳ Forgotten Layers
- ↳ Blood of the Covenant
- ↳ Beyond the Veil
- ↳ Red Orc Brewery & The Line
- ↳ Through the Never
- ↳ Wrecking Crew
- ↳ Memories and Other Dances
- ↳ Born Unto Trouble
- ↳ Lady of Fire
- ↳ Atrebla
- ↳ Shelter Amid The Storms
- ↳ Dark Horses
- ↳ House Royal
- ↳ Crossroads
- ↳ Of Swords and Silks
- ↳ Just Desserts
- ↳ Stardreamer Manor
- ↳ Faerie Tales
- ↳ Casa de Sangre
- ↳ No Rest for These Bones
- ↳ The Phalanx
- ↳ Fading Light
- ↳ Midway Manifestations
- ↳ Renaissance
- ↳ Home Between Homes
- ↳ Stardust
- ↳ Embers of House Adia
- ↳ Between Worlds
- ↳ Little Korea
- ↳ Monster House
- ↳ Malrunwa vur Sjach
- ↳ The World Ahead
- ↳ Nova Liberdade
- ↳ Love Me Dead
- ↳ Just a Little Shop
- ↳ Haunted House Archives
- ↳ Eidetic Polaroids
- ↳ Little Runaway
- ↳ The Aetherwalker
- The Archives
- ↳ Tales from the Badside
- ↳ Beyond the Rift
- ↳ The Back Alley
- ↳ The Runway
- ↳ Journals
- ↳ Dojo Darelir
- ↳ The Temple of Divine Light
- ↳ Emerald Isle
- ↳ Qu'ellar Araya
- ↳ Palazzo Drachen Walde
- ↳ Dawn of Midnight
- ↳ Elements Askew
- ↳ Imp's Little Shop of Horrors
- ↳ MacPherson R&D
- ↳ Forbidden Estates
- ↳ Why is the Moon?
- ↳ The Adventurer's Guild
- ↳ Temple of Myr'Khul
- ↳ Kurgen Keep
- ↳ The Broken Mirror
- ↳ Ring around the Rosie
- ↳ Black & Blue. And Red All Over.
- ↳ House deGorol
- ↳ Tales from the Golden Sun
- ↳ Lair of the WarDrac
- ↳ Tales of The White Snake
- ↳ Team Beat Down
- ↳ Gossip GangSTAR
- ↳ All-Time Fantasy Madness
- ↳ Champions of Mythos
- ↳ Quiet Return
- ↳ Shadows Unbroken
- ↳ Dare to Dream
- ↳ Hidden Truth
- ↳ Order of the Black Rose
- ↳ Daughters of Decadence
- ↳ Open Water
- ↳ Memoirs in Exile
- ↳ Memoirs of Llewyss GreyMantle
- ↳ Heroes for Hire
- ↳ Tales of a Dirty, Rotten Scoundrel
- ↳ Steel, Stein, Stone, & Stories
- ↳ Fur'za Flyin' Courier Service
- ↳ It's A Bartender's Life For Me
- ↳ MacDraven's Keep
- ↳ The Dead Nicholas
- ↳ The Politics of Dancing (With Swords)
- ↳ Venture
- ↳ Arcanum Academy
- ↳ Hawke Manor
- ↳ DarkStalker X League
- ↳ The Wayward Spartan
- ↳ Palazzo di Argento
- ↳ The Finn Files
- ↳ Fractured Realities
- ↳ Tales from the Wild Jasmine
- ↳ Shen an Charui
- ↳ Kyn's Journal
- ↳ KLIT-AM 900 Radio
- ↳ Misanthropic Manuscripts
- ↳ Golden Ivy Tavern
- ↳ Loiselle
- ↳ Hotel Congress
- ↳ Smoke and Mirrors
- ↳ The Mundane and Mystical - Tales of Elves and Men
- ↳ Adventures in Wonderland
- ↳ Eye of the Tyger
- ↳ Ex Alis Venti
- ↳ Chemical Eden
- ↳ A Sacred Trust
- ↳ Mistigris
- ↳ The Shanachie Theater
- ↳ Descensus
- ↳ Born of Flames
- ↳ Tranquility
- ↳ Cult of the Koozebane
- ↳ How to Be a Werewolf
- ↳ Heathens
- ↳ Andromeda Rising
- ↳ The Silverhand Legacy
Who is online
Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest